Facility Details: Wagner Auto

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Wagner Auto
  • 5815 LINCOLN WAY
  • Ames, IA 50014-9231
  • Owner: Thomas Fullenkamp
  • State Facility ID: 311948177
  • Federal Facility ID: 110041622991
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 42.02346
  • Longitude: -93.69814
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point: CENTER OF FACILITY
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/21/2024 1:54 AM
  • Collected By: john.woo

Aliases
Collapse
Program Name Start Date End Date
Risk Management Plan Golden Furrow Fertilizer, Inc. 09/29/2011

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - Chapter 133

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
Chapter 133Chapter 133NoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133CommercialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs

Emergency Response - Risk Management Plan



Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.