Facility Details: Agro Distribution

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Agro Distribution
  • 330 SOUTH CENTRAL AVE
  • Hartley, IA
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 311431144
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 43.17658
  • Longitude: -95.47670
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point: CENTER OF FACILITY
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/21/2024 1:54 AM
  • Collected By: jim.kace

Aliases
Collapse
Program Name Start Date End Date
CERCLA Preremedial Agro Distribution, Hartley 02/22/2008 2/22/2008 12:00:00 AM

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - CERCLA Preremedial

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
CERCLA PreremedialAg-ChemNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
CERCLA PreremedialCERCLA PreremedialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.