Facility Details: Citizens National Bank

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Citizens National Bank
  • 804 13TH STREET
  • Belle Plaine, IA 52208
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 311417062
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 41.89656
  • Longitude: -92.27555
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
Program Name Start Date End Date
CERCLA Preremedial Citizens National Bank 12 Th Street 02/22/2008 2/22/2008 12:00:00 AM

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - CERCLA Preremedial

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
CERCLA PreremedialCERCLA PreremedialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
CERCLA PreremedialCommercialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.