Facility Details: Agvantage Farm Service

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Agvantage Farm Service
  • HIGHWAY 175
  • Hubbard, IA 50122
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 310391561
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment: facility now gone
  • Latitude: 42.30761
  • Longitude: -93.31058
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
Program Name Start Date End Date
CERCLA Preremedial Agvantage Fs 02/22/2008 2/22/2008 12:00:00 AM

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - CERCLA Preremedial

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
CERCLA PreremedialAg-ChemNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
CERCLA PreremedialCERCLA PreremedialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.