Facility Details: Offutt Ils Outer Marker Annex

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Offutt Ils Outer Marker Annex
  • HANNA AVENUE AND L31
  • Pacific Junction, IA 51561
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 311918075
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 41.05166
  • Longitude: -95.80498
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
No Alias Information for this site.

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - EPA Lead

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
EPA LeadEPA LeadNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
EPA LeadFederalNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.