Facility Details: Bancroft Agronomy Center

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Bancroft Agronomy Center
  • Highway 169 and Seneca Road
  • Bancroft, IA 50517
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 310200083
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 43.29733
  • Longitude: -94.21903
  • Location Accuracy: m (Fair)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method:
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
No Alias Information for this site.

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - Chapter 133

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
Chapter 133Ag-ChemNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133Chapter 133NoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.