Facility Details: Stateline Cooperative

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Stateline Cooperative
  • 057 Elevator Avenue E
  • Titonka, IA 50480
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 310766317
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 43.23514
  • Longitude: -94.04071
  • Location Accuracy: m (Fair)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method:
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
No Alias Information for this site.

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - Chapter 133

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
CERCLA PreremedialAST8/17/2009 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133ASTNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133CERCLA PreremedialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133Chapter 133NoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.