Facility Details: Bnsf Roe Enterprises

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Bnsf Roe Enterprises
  • DELAWARE AND VALE STREETS
  • Osceola, IA 50213
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 310267106
  • Federal Facility ID: 110024423275
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 41.03275
  • Longitude: -93.77480
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point: CENTER OF FACILITY
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By: john.woo

Aliases
Collapse
No Alias Information for this site.

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - CERCLA Preremedial

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
CERCLA PreremedialAST11/22/2005 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
CERCLA PreremedialCERCLA Preremedial11/22/2005 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
CERCLA PreremedialChapter 13311/22/2005 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133ASTNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.