Facility Details: Baker Propetty

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Baker Propetty
  • Hubbell Avenue and NE 44th Drive
  • Des Moines, IA
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 316895702
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 41.64091
  • Longitude: -93.52783
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
No Alias Information for this site.

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - CERCLA Remedial

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
CERCLA RemedialCERCLA RemedialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
CERCLA RemedialUnknownNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.