Facility Details: Clabaugh Enterprises

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Clabaugh Enterprises
  • South 7th and 10th Avenue
  • Oskaloosa, IA 52577
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 314677319
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 41.28583
  • Longitude: -92.63781
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
No Alias Information for this site.

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - Chapter 133

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
CERCLA PreremedialCommercial3/8/2022 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133CERCLA Preremedial8/10/2021 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133Chapter 1338/10/2021 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133CommercialNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Chapter 133Commercial8/10/2021 12:00:00 AMNoTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.