Facility Details: Southridge Square

Street Photo
Street Map
Aerial Photo
Aerial Photo
Scale:
0
  • Name/Address:
  • Southridge Square
  • 1300 E ARMY POST RD
  • Des Moines, IA 50315-5983
  • Owner:
  • State Facility ID: 311412725
  • Federal Facility ID:
  • Location Supplement:
  • Location Comment:
  • Latitude: 41.52705
  • Longitude: -93.59913
  • Location Accuracy: 20 m (Good)
  • Reference Point:
  • Collection Method: INTERPOLATION-PHOTO
  • Last Updated: 6/20/2024 2:01 AM
  • Collected By:

Aliases
Collapse
No Alias Information for this site.

Program Information
Collapse

Contaminated Sites - Land Recycling Program

Program TypeSite TypeClosed DateInstitutional ControlLink To DetailsElectronic Documents
Land Recycling ProgramDry CleanerYesTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs
Land Recycling ProgramLand Recycling ProgramYesTo Site DetailsElectronic Docs


Industrial Codes
Collapse
No SIC Information for this site.
No NAICS Information for this site.

Compliance Links
Collapse


Enforcement Action
Collapse
No Enforcement Action Information for this site.

Features
Collapse
No Feature Information for this site.